Who is coming

WHO IS REGISTERED FOR 2016 MC NATIONALS

who  is coming

open =29
master =36
grand master =22
mega master =6
old salt =2
woman =3
youth =3

single handed=31

Number of registered sailors=101

FIRST LAST SAIL DIVISION CLUB
1 JEFF ANNIS 2425 master ASC/GA Augusta SC, GA
2 KATIE ARVESEN 2669 woman GLYC/MN Gull Lake YC
3 THOMAS ARVESEN 2640 open GLYC/MN Gull Lake YC
4 BYRON BEASLEY 2566 grand_master CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
5 STEVEN BOHO 2614 master LGYC/WI Lake Geneva YC, WI
6 KEVEN BRIGGS 2393 master LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL
7 TOM BROWN 2265 grand_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
8 STEVEN CALLISON 1365 master HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH
9 HENRY CHESNUTT 2040 open LHYC/MN Lake Harriet YC, MN
10 JEFF CLARK 1569 master HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH
11 ROBERT COLE 2004 grand_master KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY
12 MICHAEL CONSIDINE 2585 open Not member of an MC Fleet
13 JEFF CORNETET 2160 master SLYC/MI Spring Lake YC, MI
14 BILL COTSWORTH 2083 mega_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
15 EDDIE COX 2667 open WBYC/MN White Bear YC, MN
16 RONALD CURIO 2273 mega_master MYC/WI Mendota YC, WI
17 JIM DIXON 2540 grand_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
18 PETER DOBBECK 2149 master CLYS/WI Cedar Lake YC, WI
19 BILL DRAHEIM 1973 master RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX
20 VINCENT DRIESSEN 2661 master GLYC/MN Gull Lake YC
21 JIM ENGELS 2024 grand_master DLCY/MI Diamond Lake YC, MI
22 DAN FINK 2444 master LMYC/WI Little Muskego YC, WI
23 MATT FISHER 2437 grand_master HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH
24 RYAN FLACK 1856 open LFSC/MI Lake Fenton SC, MI
25 CHRISTOPHER GANNON 2622 master LGYC/WI Lake Geneva YC, WI
26 RYAN GROSCH 2169 open LHYC/MN Lake Harriet YC, MN
27 DANIEL GUIDINGER 2653 master WBYC/MN White Bear YC, MN
28 DAVE HAGEN 2562 grand_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
29 SCOTT HARESTAD 2392 master SLYC/MI Spring Lake YC, MI
30 TOMMY HARKEN 1861 grand_master CYC/SC Carolina YC, SC
31 PAUL HAVILAND 2545 open MYC/WI Mendota YC, WI
32 BOB HEATHCOTE 2646 grand_master ILYC/MI Indian Lake YC, MI
33 DAVID HELMICK 2543 grand_master LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL
34 WILL HENDERSHOT 1712 grand_master VDM/QC Club de Voile Deux-Mpntagnes, QC
35 VIC HOEHNEBART 1948 master PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT
36 ERIC HOOD 2656 grand_master LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL
37 DEVON HOWE 2407 master GLYC/MI Glen Lake YC, MI
38 WILLIAM HUDSON 2548 grand_master KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY
39 RON HULL 2335 open Not member of an MC Fleet
40 MIKE KEENAN 2010 mega_master HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH
41 TED KELLER 2598 open TLYC/MI Torch Lake YC, MI
42 IAN LINDAHL 1352 open Not member of an MC Fleet
43 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ 2332 open WLYC/MI White Lake YC, MI
44 ANDY MCDONALD 2001 master ISC/IN Indianapolis Sailing Club
45 BRIAN MCDONALD 1644 open ISC/IN Indianapolis Sailing Club
46 BRIAN MCMURRAY 1888 open WLYC/MI White Lake YC, MI
47 CAM MCNEIL 2102 open WLYC/MI White Lake YC, MI
48 JOHN MCNEIL 2131 open WLYC/MI White Lake YC, MI
49 ROBERT MEYER 2390 master KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY
50 ANDREW MODLIN 2003 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
51 GEOFFREY MOEHL 2412 grand_master LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL
52 CHRISTOPHER MOORE 2074 master PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT
53 THANE MORGAN 2258 master ISC/IN Indianapolis Sailing Club
54 RICK MORRIS JR 1955 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
55 RICK MORRIS SR 2535 mega_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
56 KENT MORRIS 2541 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
57 MITCH MOYLAN 2536 master PYC/WI Pewaukee YC, WI
58 JORDAN MURPHY 2544 master PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT
59 KEVIN NEAL 2528 open Not member of an MC Fleet
60 DANA NELSON 1944 grand_master VDM/QC Club de Voile Deux-Mpntagnes, QC
61 EMILY OLTROGGE 2340 woman CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
62 STUART OLTROGGE 2606 master CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
63 BRAD OSMUNDSON 2605 grand_master CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
64 AFAN OTTENHEIMER 2016 open MYC/WI Mendota YC, WI
65 DAVID PERRIGO 2580 master PYC/WI Pewaukee YC, WI
66 MARVIN PETERSON 2300 master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
67 JON POMERLEAU 2367 master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
68 STEVEN POWERS 2521 grand_master OYC/IA Okoboji YC, IA
69 ALLISON PRICE 2025 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
70 ERIC PROTZMAN 2569 grand_master CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
71 ROBERT PUGH 2636 master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
72 TONY PUGH 1897 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
73 GRAYHL RAYMOND 1754 youth Not member of an MC Fleet
74 FRANK REEG 1882 youth SLYC/MI Spring Lake YC, MI
75 RON REEVES 1949 old_salt CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
76 JAY RENDALL 2000 grand_master WBYC/MN White Bear YC, MN
77 MICHAEL RISEWICK 2436 open OYC/IA Okoboji YC, IA
78 ERIC RIVARD 1858 open GLYC/MI Glen Lake YC, MI
79 KURT RIVARD 2466 master GLYC/MI Glen Lake YC, MI
80 JOSEPH ROTONDA 2478 open SLYC/MI Spring Lake YC, MI
81 KAITLYN ROWLAND 2525 youth CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
82 EDDIE SCHINDLER 1731 open CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
83 EDWARD SCHINDLER 2651 old_salt CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
84 STEFAN SCHMIDT 2229 grand_master MYC/WI Mendota YC, WI
85 MIKE SCHRAGER 1769 open DLCY/MI Diamond Lake YC, MI
86 VICTOR SCHULTZ 2497 master PNYC/WI Pine Lake YC, WI
87 LYNN SCOTT 2079 woman CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
88 RANDY SCOTT 2380 mega_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
89 SCOTT SLOCUM 2072 master RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX
90 RUSS SOBOTTA 2583 master CLYS/WI Cedar Lake YC, WI
91 STUART SOULE 1255 mega_master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
92 GREG SUTTER 2209 grand_master PYC/WI Pewaukee YC, WI
93 ROBERT TENHAGEN 2193 master CLYS/WI Cedar Lake YC, WI
94 ROB TERRY 2485 master CYC/MI Crystal Lake YC, MI
95 MARK TESAR 2178 master CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
96 TODD TESAR 2401 open CLYC/IA Clear Lake YC, IA
97 SEAN TREACY 2396 open KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY
98 CLARK WADE 2219 master HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH
99 GLEN WALBORN 1859 master SLYC/MI Spring Lake YC, MI
100 BURKE WASSERMAN 1764 master PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT
101 ROBERT WYNKOOP 2175 grand_master PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT